ALIMCO Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – Last Date 20 July

ALIMCO Apprentice Recruitment 2020

74 ITI Apprentices Sarkari Naukri Vacancy

ALIMCO Apprentice Recruitment 2020 offers an application for the posts of ITI Apprentices Vacancy 2020. Candidate should  ITI pass applies for the post of ITI Apprentices Vacancy 2020. The closing date of the post of ALIMCO Apprentice Recruitment is 20 July 2020.

ALIMCO Apprentice Recruitment 2020
ALIMCO Apprentice Recruitment 2020

Important Dates

Closing Date for Submission Of Application Form20 July 2020

Application Fee

There is No Application Fee

Eligibility

Education QualificationAge Limit
ITI in relevant trade from recognized by NCVT/SCVT.Minimum of 18 years

Total Vacancy -74

www.sarkarijobsgovt.com

Vacancy Details

Post NameNo. of VacancyPay Scale
ITI Apprentices74As per Apprenticeship ACT – 1961
Trade wise Vacancy Details
TradeSCSTOBCGenTotal
Fitter0301051120
Electrical010020508
Electronics Mechanic0101020610
Carpenter0000303
Machinist010010305
Turner010020508
Welder010010305
Mechanic Machine Tool Maintenance01000203
Plumber0000202
COPA0201020510

Job Location: Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)

Important Links

Details Notification & Download Application Form LinkClick Here
Apprenticeship PortalClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Note: Please read full information about the job before applying online.

Please visit for more Latest Jobs  – Latest Jobs

 

 

 

Disclaimers

All information on this website is published in straightness by https://sarkarijobsgovt.com and is for general information purposes only. Sarkarijobsgovt.com does not guarantee the completeness, accuracy, or precision of this information. Any action you take on the information you find on this website (Sarkarijobsgovt.com ) is at your own risk. Sarkarijobsgovt.com is not responsible for any loss or/or damage caused by the use of our website. Sarkarijobsgovt.com is not affiliated with any government agency. We collect information online and offline.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top